Skip to Local Navigation
Skip to Content
California State University, Long Beach
Geological Sciences

Alumni

Link to the CSULB Alumni Association.

Hello CSULB Geologist Alumni,

It was great to see all of you who made it on the CSULB Geology Alumni weekend. We hope that you made it back easily and safely. We had a really great time and hope that you did, too. Here is a link to some of our photos from the weekend - please upload your own pictures to share with everyone -- 2017 CSULB Alumni Geologist weekend.

To have your name, picture and/or information added, modified or deleted from THIS page, please contact: Richard.Behl@csulb.edu or Daniel.Pankratz@csulb.edu

Name Degrees What They Are Doing Now

Brian Bauer

B.S. 2009

(Feb 2017) I still work at the same company, Ramboll Environ. I actually heard about this job from Dr. Behl and Safaa Dergham. I still work very closely with Safaa, she is my mentor and manager.

Ben Davidson

Ben Davidson

B.S. 2015

(Apr 2017) After graduation I entered the Masters program at CSULB where I am studying deformation along the Henderson thrust at Henderson Summit, Vinini Creek, Mineral Hill, and Lone Mountain in Eureka County, Nevada using Dr. Stan Finneyís tectonic erratic model.

Greg DeHoogh

Karla Kelford

M.S. 2012 [Thesis: Structural and Stratigraphic Evolution of the Central and Southern Outer California Continental Borderland.]

(May 2017) After graduating I continued working doing contract software development. Then I started part-time teaching in the CSULB Geology Department, which I am still doing.

Brian Eslick

B.S. 2005

(Mar 2017) I've worked for Marathon Oil since 2010 as a geophysicist in Gulf of Mexico exploration, Wyoming production in the Big Horn basin, Alba field in Equatorial Guinea, and SCOOP in central Oklahoma. Before that I worked 3 years doing environmental consulting in California and Indiana. Projects were in Montreal, Indiana, Long Beach, and east Texas. The geology degree has been very rewarding with good people and fun/challenging and fun.

Jamie Fang

B.S. 2015

(Feb 2017) I recently moved out to Murrieta and am currently working for a geotechnical firm out here along with Stephanie Jones.

David Finney

David Finney

B.S. 2016

(Mar 2017) I am a masterís student at the California State University at Sacramento (CSUS).

Jon Guillaume

B.S. 2008

(Mar 2017) I'm living in Sacramento and running the satellite office for American Geotechnical. I'm also gearing up to take the licensing exam soon. Things have been good since leaving CSULB.

Kirsten Gray (Faulkner)

B.S. 2015

(Apr 2017) I have been continuing on with my schooling and am a Masters student at CSULB!

Woody Higdon

Karla Kelford

B.S. 1974

(May 2017) Since 1979 I have been the owner of "Geo-Tech Imagery Intl." doing Geotechnical, litigation, and professional photography and videography, airphoto library resources, digital imaging, large format print reproduction, trial exhibits, and expert witness services.

Pam Hill, Ph.D.

Karla Kelford

M.S. 2005 [Thesis: Use of Milankovitch Cyclicity as a High-Resolution Dating and Correlation Tool in the Upper Neogene Sediments of the Monterey and Sisquoc Formations of the Santa Maria Basin of the Central California Margin.]

Ph.D. in Geology, University of California, Los Angeles, 2010.

(Apr 2017) After graduating from CSULB, Pam went on to UCLA to earn her Ph.D. in 2010. She post-doc'd at UCLA doing research in paleoclimateology, after which she returned to CSULB to teach and do more paleoclimateology work with Dr. Behl.

Karla Kohler (Tucker)

Karla Kelford

B.S. 1984

(Mar 2017) Kent and Karla (Kohler) Tucker currently lives in Huntington Beach, CA. Kent works for Frey Environmental Inc. in Newport Beach and Karla is a consulting petroleum geologist with KTRC2 Inc. They have two children, Cody and Amber. Cody graduated from CSULB and is a civil/structural engineer with VCA Structural in Orange, CA. Amber graduated from University of Oregon in geology/anthropology and is applying to grad school in geophysics/seismology.

Karen Mack (Kelford)

B.S. 2001

(Feb 2017) My husband, Brian, and I are parents to three boys and live in Mission Viejo, CA. After graduation in 2001, I worked as an Environmental Geologist for 3 1/2 years in Irvine, before switching careers. I'm now a full-time mom.

Lisa McBee

Lisa McBee

B.S. 1995

M.S. 1999 [Thesis: Gravity and Global Positioning System investigation of the southern San Andreas Faults in the Mecca Hills area. Riverside County, California.]

(Jan 2017) After graduating, I started working for ExxonMobil in 2000 and have looked for, drilled for, or extracted hydrocarbons from many basins around the world (primarily deepwater siliciclastics) and have had the opportunity to live in Houston, Texas, Lagos, Nigeria, London, England and I currently live in Calgary, Canada. I have worked about three-quarters of my 16 year career in Development and Production and more recently I have been working on Exploration projects. I love having access to amazing data, working with super smart and wonderful people, and the daily challenges the job brings. My significant other Bob and I have been together for 20 years now and he also works for ExxonMobil. While we have no children of our own, we have many nieces and nephews to dote on.

George Otott

B.S. 1979

(Mar 2017) I graduated from CSULB Geology Dept in 1979 when Dr. Fritts was chairing the department. Very recently retired from Occidental Petroleum after 35 years, including the past 12 years overseas. I look forward to future field trips. Iím living in Ivins, Utah now.

Bruce Perry

Bruce Perry

M.S. 1993 [Thesis: Lithostratigraphy, Biostratigraphy and Sedimentology of the Lower Member of the Vinini Formation, Roberts Mountains, Nevada.]

(May 2017) After receiving my MS in Geology I became, and still am, a lecturer in the Geology Department at CSULB, specializing in oceanography and teaching future teachers about geology.

Angela Ribeiro

Angela Ribiero

M.S. 2008 [Thesis: Geological Transect Through the Hangay-Hentey Basin.]

(Jun 2016) Became an Environmental Consultant 2005. Then joined Conestoga-Rovers & Associates, Inc. (CRA) as a geologist/project manager for 6 years doing management and clean-up of soil and groundwater.

Summited Mount Whitney on August 5, 2013. and am a Member of SCGS and GDB.

Currently I am a Science and Math Teacher at Pasadena Waldorf School.

Bill Tracy

Bill Tracy

B.S. 1978

M.S. 1980 [Thesis: Structure and stratigraphy of the central White Pine Range, east central Nevada.]

(Mar 2017) After graduating with a BS and MS in Geology, I worked for Unocal and environmental consulting firms and then the County of Santa Barbara Public Works department from 1990 to the present. For the County, I have worked on many types of geotechnical engineering and environmental remediation projects.

Kent Tucker

Kent Tucker

B.S. 1993

(Mar 2017) Kent and Karla (Kohler) Tucker currently live in Huntington Beach, CA. Kent works for Frey Environmental Inc. in Newport Beach and Karla is a consulting petroleum geologist with KTRC2 Inc. They have two adult children, Cody and Amber. Cody graduated from CSULB and is a civil/structural engineer with VCA Structural in Orange, CA. Amber graduated from University of Oregon in geology/anthropology and is applying to grad school in geophysics/seismology.

Carla Weaver

Carla Weaver

M.S. 1997 [Thesis: Groundwater Withdrawals in the Southern Hinterland of the Venetian Lagoon, Northeastern Italy.]

(May 2017) After receiving my MS in Geology I became, and still am, a lecturer in the Geology Department at CSULB, specializing in natural disasters and water resources.

Denise Marie Weide, Ph.D.

Denise Marie Weide

M.S. 2012. [Thesis: Freshwater Diatoms as a Proxy for Late Holocene Monsoon Intensity.]

PhD in Earth & Atmospheric Sciences, University of Nebraska-Lincoln, 2016.

(Mar 2017) Marie recently graduated (Aug. 2016) from the University of Nebraska-Lincoln with a PhD in Earth & Atmospheric Sciences...freshwater diatoms, of course. Her research involved diatom morphology and how it changes through time (How do these variations come about and what is their adaptive significance?) using diatoms from Lake Titicaca, Peru/Bolivia, looking at diatom morphology changes across major climate shifts.

Marie is also a NSF IGERT Fellow.

Marie is currently an adjunct lecturer at the University of Colorado at Denver in the Dept. of Geography & Environmental Sciences. She is also working on research with colleagues on diatoms in Viet Nam (with Dr. Lora Stevens, of course) and Holocene environments in Colorado with Dr. Christy Briles.

Richard Whitaker

B.S. 1969

(Feb 2017) I'm retired now. I graduated from CSULB with a BSc in Geology in 1969. I received an MSc in Geology from the University of Wyoming in 1972.

Nicky White

Hua Wei Zhou

B.S. 2010

M.S. 2015 [Thesis: Passive and active fiber optic distributed temperature sensing for downhole lithologic and porosity characterization at Terminal Island, Los Angeles County, California.]

(Mar 2017) I am currently a Research Geologist for GeoMechanics Technologies, based in Monrovia, CA. Iím still living near the Long Beach area with my fiancť, Ricky. Our wedding is this May. I am the current treasurer of the LA Basin Geological Society. Also, I am planning to take the Geologist-In-Training test next October, if anyone is interested in studying together- feel free to contact me!

Cary Wicker

B.S. 2014

(Mar 2017) Cary completed his Master's degree in 2014, and has been regulating the oil industry in California under the Division of Oil, Gas, and Geothermal Resources ever since."

Hua Wei Zhou, Ph.D.

Hua Wei Zhou

M.S. 1984 [Thesis: Prismatic method in solving the gravitational potential, with applications at Cerro Prieto geothermal field, northern Mexico.]

Ph.D. in Geophysics, California Institute of Technology, 1989.

(Feb 2015) Department Chair, University of Houston, Department of Earth and Atmospheric Sciences.

Sheriff College Professor in Geophysics

Areas of Expertise: earthquake seismology, exploration geophysics, digital data processing, geodynamics, and seismic tomography.

William J. Zinsmeister, Ph.D.

William Zinsmeister

B.S. 1968

Ph.D. in Geology, University of California, Riverside, 1974.

(Nov 2015) Professor at Purdue University.

Research Areas: paleontology, stratigraphy, biostratigraphy, biogeography, field geology.

Over the years Bill has been awarded the National Science Foundation Antarctic Service Medal, received a Distinguish Visiting Scientist Research Fellowship at the Field Museum of Natural History, received an Honorable Mention for his paper on "Late Cretaceous-Early Tertiary Molluscan biogeography of the southern circum-Pacific", SEPM Outstanding Paper published in Journal of Paleontology, as well as an Honorable Mention for "The first land mammal from Antarctica and its biogeographic implications."

He is a Distinguish Lecturer, Paleontological Society, 1992 -1993, a Fellow of the Geological Society of America, and received the 2009 Gilbert Harris Award from Paleontological Research Institute in recognition of career excellence in systematic paleontology.

All by Name (Last, First)

x

All by Year

  • AARDAHL, KEVIN 1986
  • ABBOTT, MIKE 1974
  • ABURTO, IVAN 2000
  • ACUNA, ROBERTO 1976
  • ADAMS, JEFFREY 1979
  • ADCOCK, TERRY 1974
  • AFSHAR, SARA 2011(MS)
  • AGUILAR, HILARIO pending
  • AGUIRRE, ROBERT 2013
  • AL SHAMMARY, NAWAF 2013(MS)
  • ALBRIGHT, GREGORY 1992(MS)
  • ALCARAZ, JASON 2001
  • ALESSIO, PAUL 2013
  • ALLEN, EMILY pending
  • ALLEN, ROBERT 1971
  • ALLEN, SCOTT 1995
  • ALTER, WILLIAM 1976
  • AMABISCO, MICHAEL 1991
  • AMEZCUA, JEANIE pending
  • ANDERSON, RANE 2015
  • ANDERSON, WILLIAM 1973
  • ANTHONY, WILLIAM 1971
  • ARAKAKI, JUSTIN pending
  • ARELLANO, DAVID pending
  • ARELLANO, JACQUELINE 2002
  • ARMSTRONG, GEORGE 1970
  • ARNEY, ERIC 2010
  • ARON, GERALDINE 2000
  • ARONSON, GEORGEANNE 2015
  • ARONSTAM, PETER 1979
  • ARTHUR, DARRIN 1999
  • ARTHUR, MICHAEL 2012
  • ATHANASIOUS, JOSEPH 2010
  • BADYRKA, NICHOLAS 1984
  • BALDWIN, JOEL 1975
  • BALESTERI, JOEL 1971
  • BALLARD, WILLARD 1970
  • BALLOG, ROBERT 1965
  • BANDOIAN, VAHAM 1969
  • BARLOW, STEVE 1978 (+ MS-'80)
  • BAROLDI, MICHELLE pending
  • BARTH, JACK 1972
  • BATER, WILLIAM 1993(MS)
  • BAUER, BRIAN 2009
  • BAWCOM, JULIE 1979
  • BAYARJARGEL, BAYANMUNKH pending
  • BECK, BRIAN 1984(MS)
  • BEEGAN, DAVID
  • BELL, WILLIAM 1992(MS)
  • BEREKIAN, BEVERLY 2004
  • BERMAN, BRIGITTE 1976 (+ MS-'79)
  • BERNARDINO, MELISSA 2011
  • BERTUCCI, WILLIAM 1974
  • BIGONY, FREDERICK 1980
  • BLACKFORD, NOLAN 2016(MS)
  • BLANKENSHIP, JAMES 1974
  • BLOUIN, JAMES 2008
  • BOGDANOVICH, TAYLOR pending
  • BORGES, ANTHONY 2016
  • BOWYER, BRETT 1986
  • BOYD, DANIEL 2014
  • BOYD, KIMBERLY 2013
  • BRADFORD, WILLIAM 1964
  • BRAGADO, EDWIN 2007
  • BRANNON, WILLIAM 1979
  • BRATT, STEVE 1996
  • BRAVO, ALICI 1999
  • BRENNER, JEFFREY 1996(MS)
  • BRIONES, RAUL 1982
  • BRITO, SCOTT 2014
  • BROWN, ANTHONY 1989
  • BROWN, CHRISTINE 2014(MS)
  • BROWN, DANA 1983
  • BRUMETT, CHRISTOPHER 1989
  • BUCKLEY, CHRISTOPHER 1965
  • BULL, LOUIS 1986(MS)
  • BULLIVANT, MARK 2011
  • BURBECK, BRIAN 2007
  • BURCHARD, EWA 2008(MS)
  • BURICH, MATTHEW 2016
  • BURK, R. STANLEY 1966
  • BURKE, CONSTANCE 1972
  • BURNS, AIMEE 1995
  • BURT, DAVID 1989(MS)
  • BURT, TYLER 2015
  • BUTELO, JOHN 1976
  • BUTLER, JARED pending
  • BYERS ZIEMER, SHANIN 1994
  • CALSTALDO, ASHLEY 2009
  • CALVIN, LISA 2002
  • CALZIA, JAMES 1970
  • CAMACHO FERNANDEZ, HILARIO 2000(MS)
  • CANNON, MICHAEL 2008 (+ MS-'13)
  • CANO, ERICK 2015
  • CAPELLO, KATIE pending
  • CARDON, STEVEN 1981
  • CARR, ROBERT 1969
  • CARTER, TRINON 1996
  • CASTELLAW, TYLER 2015
  • CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER 2011
  • CETINKAYA, COSKUN 2001
  • CHAN, JONATHAN pending
  • CHEN, JULIA pending
  • CHINN, LOGAN 2010
  • CHRYSOVERGIS, AMANDA 2016
  • CHUCK, DONALD 1981
  • CHWARTZ-FRIZELL, JOE 1974
  • CIERVO, CHRIS pending
  • COALSON, EDWARD 1969
  • COCHRANE, MATTHEW 2010
  • COFFEY, JOSEPH 2016
  • COLE, MATTHEW 2014
  • COLLENDER, JACK 1988(MS)
  • COLMER, MATTHEW 1992
  • CONLAN, LINDA 1995(MS)
  • COTE, MICHAEL 1976
  • COWHER, GARRETT 2016
  • COY, MATT 1976
  • CRABTREE, BRUCE 2001(MS)
  • CRAWFORD, RICHARD 1974
  • CROWDER, LINDA 1978
  • CURTIS, DAVID 1978
  • DAFNOS, MELISSA 1997
  • DALKEY, BARRY 1997
  • DALTON, DENNIS 1975
  • DANKO, RICHARD 1998
  • DAUBENMIRE, EMILY 2010
  • DAVIDSON, BENJAMIN 2014
  • DAVIS, MAIA pending
  • DAVIS, CHARLES 1970
  • DAVIS, DONALD 1962
  • DAY, PAUL 2012(MS)
  • DAYE, JAKE pending
  • DE HOOGH, GREGORY 2012(MS)
  • DE MASI, CONNI 2013(MS)
  • DEASON, CHARLOTTE 1998
  • DECOOK, INGRID 1981
  • DEDEN, F. MICHAEL 1983
  • DEHAAS, SAMUEL 1997
  • DELGADILLO, MOISES 2003
  • DELGADO, BLAISE 2010
  • DERGHAM, SAFAA 1998 (+ MS-'02)
  • DERNBACH, LISA 1992(MS)
  • DILLON, DAVID 2013
  • DIPIETRO, NATASHA 2010
  • DODGE, TANNER pending
  • DOIRON, KELSEY pending
  • DOLAN, DANIEL pending
  • DONELAN, JACK pending
  • DONOVAN, DIANE 1986
  • DOOLEY, R. LEE 1971
  • DOWNIE, JONATHAN 2012
  • DOWNING, BRAD 1996
  • DRAPER, STEVEN 1980
  • DUDA, MARTIN 2016
  • DUFF, MICHAEL 1980
  • DUFFY, MARJORIE 1979
  • DUNHAM, ERIC 2016
  • DWORIAN, LAURIE 1992
  • DWORIAN, PAUL 1990(MS)
  • DYEKMAN, KEVIN 2005
  • EATON, SHERRY 1989(MS)
  • ECONOMY, BRYAN 2012
  • EHRREICH, MARYKE 1984
  • EL-ANSARI, AHMED 1984(MS)
  • ELIADES, PHILIP 1992(MS)
  • EMERSON, KYLE 1979
  • ENGELHAUPT, ANNE 2003
  • ENOMOTO, MICHAEL 1978
  • ERICKSON, STEVEN 1983
  • ESCOBEDO, DIANE 2009(MS)
  • ESLICK, BRIAN 2005
  • ESTES, JOHN 1993
  • FAIR, CHARLES 2006 (+ MS-'12)
  • FAIT, ROBERT 1982
  • FANG, JAMIE 2015
  • FANG, YI 2013(MS)
  • FARRELL, JOHN pending
  • FAULKNER, KIRSTEN 2015
  • FEDEWA, WILLIAM 1975
  • FERRELL, PATRICK 1979
  • FILLIPOW, MICHAEL 1986
  • FINNEY, DAVID 2016
  • FISHER, DAVID 1978
  • FORD, DOUGLAS 1983
  • FORDHAM, ERIC 1981 (+ MS-'89)
  • FORREST, MICHAEL 1985(MS)
  • FOWLER, RONALD 1971
  • FOX, DENNIS 1972 (+ MS-'84)
  • FOX, TERRENCE 1983(MS)
  • FRANKLIN, JOHN 1988
  • FRASER, JAMES 1979
  • FRAZIER, JULIA 2002
  • FREAR, TRACY 1978
  • FROST, JERRY 1977
  • FRYSLIE, BARRY pending
  • FULTON, ROBERT 1975
  • FULWIDER, ROY 1973
  • FURU, EDWARD 1979
  • GARCIA, DAWN 1995(MS)
  • GARCIA, ROXANNA 2012
  • GATES, PATRICK 1987(MS)
  • GEIGLE, JAMES 1968
  • GIBBONS, BYRON 1968
  • GIBBS, DAVID 1993
  • GIBSON, DAVID 1980
  • GIBSON-PINKERTON, ANNETTE 1989
  • GILES, GEORGE 1987
  • GILPIN, LARRY 1977
  • GIVENS, MICHAEL 2006
  • GLEASON, JOHN 1972
  • GLINZAK, MICHAEL 1979
  • GONZALEZ, EDUARDO 2012
  • GORDON, JANET 1977(MS)
  • GORMAN, REBECCA 2002
  • GRABORITZ, WILLIAM 1989
  • GRANT, CHRIS 1991(MS)
  • GRAVES, MATTHEWS pending
  • GRAY, LYNN 1978
  • GRAY, MICHAEL 2000(MS)
  • GREENE, HERBERT 1966
  • GREENWOOD, RICHARD 1981(MS)
  • GROVE, MARTY 1983
  • GRUBB, BARBARA 1991(MS)
  • GUACCI, GARY 1971
  • GUARINO. ANTHONY 2005
  • GUERRE, CHRISTOPHER 1984
  • GUERRERO, JUAN 1983(MS)
  • GUILLAUME, JONATHAN 2008
  • GUILTINAN, ERIC 2012(MS)
  • GURERRE, STEPHEN 1983
  • GUSS, LLOYD 1992
  • GUSTAFSON, DENNIS 1974
  • GUTCHER, THOMAS 1990(MS)
  • GUTIERREZ, HERNAN pending
  • GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH pending
  • HADSALL, RICHARD 1967
  • HALL, WILLIAM 1977
  • HALLMEYER, PETER 1979
  • HAMM, ROBERT 1972
  • HANSEN, JOHN 1975
  • HARLOW, JEANETTE 2014
  • HARLOW, JEANETTE pending
  • HARTMAN, HARRY 1980
  • HAWKINS, ADAM 2013(MS)
  • HAWTHORNE, KEN 1972
  • HAYDEN, KURT 1990(MS)
  • HEALEY, LAUREN pending
  • HEBERT, DONALD 1972
  • HELMAN, DANIEL 2013(MS)
  • HEMANS, JAMES 1975
  • HENDRIX, ERIC 1983
  • HENRY, DAVID 1971
  • HENRY, DIANE 1971
  • HENRY, SARA 2010
  • HERBERT, JAMES 1982
  • HERNANDEZ, ALEX 2014
  • HERRIN, JOHN 1974
  • HERVEY, CHRISTINE 2009
  • HICKEY, MICHAEL 1979
  • HIGDON, WOODROW 1974
  • HILBERT, STEPHEN 1975
  • HILDABRAND, TAWNYA 2011
  • HILL, BARBARA 1989(MS)
  • HILL, KRISTINA 2009 (+ MS-'15)
  • HILL, PAMELA 2005(MS)
  • HILL, THOMAS 1968
  • HILLESTAD, ROBERT 1969
  • HILLMAN, CAROLYN 2014
  • HITCHMAN, BRUCE 1979
  • HOLBROOK, ANDREW 1989
  • HOLCOMB ,JASON 1990
  • HOLLIDAY, ERIC 2006
  • HOLLIS, DANIEL 1980
  • HOLLIS, THOMAS 1981 (+ MS-'86)
  • HOLT, PEGGY 1974
  • HOLTZ, KIMBERLEY 2003
  • HONEYCUTT, KATHRYN 2013
  • HOOD, JENNIFER 2015
  • HOPPS, THOMAS 1969
  • HORIST, SHIRLEY 1980
  • HOTRA, PATRICK 1972
  • HOWER, JOHN 1990
  • HOWLAND, WEDGE 2008
  • HUANG, CHENG-YI 1980(MS)
  • HUBBARD, JOHN 1990
  • HUEY, KARISSA 2014
  • HUMPHRIES, DOUGLAS 1982
  • HUNT, WILLIAM 1985
  • HUNTER, CHRISTY 1980
  • IDE, KAREN 1984
  • IJEOMA, OPRAL 2014(MS)
  • IMPRESO, JEANETTE 2002
  • IRELAND, DAVID 1974
  • IROGBELE, ADAOBI 2008
  • ISHUTOV, SERGEY 2013(MS)
  • IVY, SUSAN 1983
  • JAACKS, JOHN 1983
  • JACKSON, MATTHEW 1988
  • JACOBSEN, JERRY 1983
  • JACOBSON, GARY 1979
  • JAMES, ANNA 2009
  • JAMES, CHARLES 1973
  • JAMES, WILSON 1983
  • JENSEN, BRENT 2015
  • JENSEN, DENNIS 1973
  • JENSEN, KRISTEN 2012
  • JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRA 2013
  • JOHNSON, KATHRYN 1969
  • JOHNSTON, JEFFRY 1993(MS)
  • JONES, RODNEY 1969
  • JONES, SALLY 1986(MS)
  • JONES, STEPHANIE 2015
  • JORDAN, JAIME (JONATHON) pending
  • JURY, DAVID 1988
  • KACZMAREK, MATT 2015
  • KAHN, AILLA 2007
  • KAJIYAMA, JOSHUA 2015
  • KALINA, STEPHEN 2012
  • KALLEMEYN, DENNIS 1978
  • KARAL, MICHAEL 1981
  • KAS, DARYL 2001
  • KASSA, TESFALIDET 2016(MS)
  • KATEN, MARGARET 1983
  • KATEN, MATTHEW 1978 (+ MS-'86)
  • KAWAMATA, KAZUKO 2003
  • KEKULA, JOSE 1988
  • KELLER, KELLY 2005
  • KELMSER, URMAS 1974
  • KENYON, SCOTT 2011
  • KEYES, VANYA pending
  • KHERADYAR, TARA 1984
  • KIDMAN, KOLETTE 2017
  • KIM, MIHYUN 2014
  • KING, DAVID 1974
  • KING, AUTUMN 1997
  • KING, CARYN 1982
  • KINSELLA, KAREN 1986
  • KISELEVA, EKATERINA 2007(MS)
  • KNAUP, WILLIAM 1974
  • KNIGHT, JAY 1992
  • KNOWLTON, JAMES 1973
  • KNOX, ROBERT 1960
  • KOHNEN, THOMAS 1970
  • KOLTHOFF, STEVEN 1978
  • KOWALEWSKY, DONALD 1973
  • KRAFT, RICHARD 1988(MS)
  • KRASNER, TERRI 1981
  • KROLL, ROY 1981 (+ MS-'83)
  • KRUK, TARAS 1981 (+ MS-87)
  • LACY, TOR 2001(MS)
  • LAMBERT, NOLEN 2005(MS)
  • LAMPE, JOHN 1967
  • LANG, HAROLD 1976(MS)
  • LANGHURST, ROBERT 2015
  • LANNERS, REBECCA 2010 (+ MS-'13)
  • LARA, DANIEL 2010
  • LAROCCO, TRACEY 2017
  • LAUER, DENNIS 1967
  • LAVIOLETTE, JOHN 1971
  • LA SAGE CLEMENS, TERESA 1979
  • LEE, ROBERT 1974
  • LEE, RICHARD 2009 (+ MS-'14)
  • LEE, RONALD 1984
  • LEICHT, WAYNE 1971
  • LEIDELMEIJER, JENIFER 2015
  • LEONE, EUGENE 1975
  • LEWIS, GERALD 1965
  • LEWIS, JERRY 1965
  • LEWIS, MICHAEL 1993
  • LIBBY, JACOB 1985
  • LIJEK, STEPHEN 1978
  • LIVESEY, CHRIS 2014
  • LIZARRAGA, MELISSA pending
  • LOCKWOOD, DENNIS 1971
  • LOCKWOOD, ELAINE 1973
  • LOGAN, ALICE 1982(MS)
  • LOJASIEWICZ, IWO 2016(MS)
  • LONG, JOHN 1970
  • LOOS, MARK 1992
  • LORBEER, WILLIAM 1987(MS)
  • LOTZGESELL, CARL 1988
  • LOVE, DARCY 1983
  • LOWRY, DONALD 1973
  • LOWRY, PAUL 1995
  • LOYA, DANIEL 2013
  • LUNA, SILVARIO pending
  • LYLE, CHRISTOPHER 2012
  • LYON, STANLEY 1970
  • MAAS, JOHN 1966
  • MACIAS, ERICK pending
  • MACIAS, PRISCILLA 2013
  • MACK, KARIN 2001
  • MACKENZIE, IAN 1975
  • MACKINNON, CINDA 1984(MS)
  • MADDOX, LON 1970
  • MAGGIO, ANTHONY 1989(MS)
  • MAH, WILLIAM 1998(MS)
  • MALLORY, MARCI 2011(MS)
  • MANG, JEFFERY 1984
  • MANN, GARY 1982
  • MARCZEWSKI. MARTIN 1994
  • MARES, ATONAL 1996
  • MARLER, KEVIN 2004
  • MARSHALL, COURTNEY 2008
  • MARTIN, TODD 1996
  • MARTIN, GARY 1999(MS)
  • MARTIN, LETICIA 1984
  • MARTIN, PETER 2015
  • MARTIN, SUZANNE 1974
  • MARTIN,SUZANNE,MARY 1984
  • MARTINEZ, ALBERT 1991
  • MATLACK, BRUCE 1971
  • MATSON, TIMOTHY 2000
  • MAZZANTI, DAVID 1977
  • MAZZEO, KAREN 1991 (+ MS-'99)
  • MCBEE, LISA 1995 (+ MS-'99)
  • MCCAMMACK, LAURA(MS) 1990
  • MCCARTHY, ANNE 2016(MS)
  • MCCLAIN RONALD 1977
  • MCCUTCHEON, KIRK 1988(MS)
  • MCDONALD, GARY 1971
  • MCDOUGALL, DONALD 1964
  • MCKENNON, KEVIN 1981
  • MCLAINE, DORIAN 2011
  • MCNEIL, CHRIS 1997
  • MCPHERSON-LANTSBERGER, SHARALYNN 1991
  • MEDNICK, JOSEPH 1977
  • MEJIA, CESAR pending
  • METZ, RANDALL 1976
  • MICKEY, MICHAEL 1967
  • MILLER, JAMES 1972
  • MILLER, SHANE 2014
  • MILSOM, JOEL 2016
  • MINAHAN, TRISHA 1994
  • MIRANDA, PRISCILLA 2015(MS)
  • MITCHELL, GLENN 1976
  • MOERTLE, JASMINE 2016(MS)
  • MONTGOMERY, MICHAEL 1975
  • MONTGOMERY, STEPHANIE 2003
  • MORITA, SHINGO 2002
  • MORRIS, RONALD 1998
  • MORRISON, DONALD 1962
  • MOSHER, ANNIE 2013(MS)
  • MUIR, WILLIAM 1984(MS)
  • MURO, MARCOS pending
  • MURPHY, O. KELLY 2005
  • MYERS, JOSHUA 1998
  • NEEL, BRENDAN 2014
  • NELSON, STEPHEN 1981
  • NESTER, IRENE 1988
  • NEUGEBAUER, STEVEN 1981
  • NEWMAN, ASHLEY pending
  • NGUYEN, TRI 2016
  • NGUYEN, RICK 2013
  • NGUYEN, SY 1985(MS)
  • NIESPOLO, ELIZABETH 2014(MS)
  • NJUGUNA, WANJIRU 2016(MS)
  • NODLER, LAURENCE 1981
  • NOLAND, JENNIFER 1982
  • NORDENSTAM, JOHN 1988
  • NORTON, THOMAS 1978
  • O' CONNELL, PATRICK pending
  • ODERMATT, JOHN 1980
  • ODIEN, ROBERT 1969
  • OKADA, DOUGLAS 1988
  • OKURA, AMY 1978
  • OLIVER, GINA 2014
  • OLMS, RANDOLPH 1983
  • O'NEIL, DEVEN 2013(MS)
  • ORQUERA, GALO 2013
  • OTIS, TERRY 1999
  • OTOTT, GEORGE 1979
  • PAK, CHINDAMONY 2015
  • PARK, NAM 1983(MS)
  • PARKER, TIMOTHY 1979
  • PARRISH, CHARLES 2009
  • PARRISH, CHRISTOPHER 1983
  • PATTEN, LOREN 1981
  • PAULSON, RIKI 2014
  • PEARSON, WADE 1999
  • PENTON, CHRISTOPHER 2013
  • PERRY, BRUCE 1993(MS)
  • PETERSEN, PETER 1981
  • PETERSON, CARLYE 2007 (+ MS-'11)
  • PETERSON, DALE 2012(MS)
  • PETRY, BRYAN 2013
  • PHELPS,CAROL 1969
  • PHIBBS, JOHN 1982(+ MS-'88)
  • PHILLIPS, CHRISTOPHER 1979
  • PIERCE, MICHAEL 1976
  • PIERCE, STEPHEN 1970
  • PINKERTON, JOHN 1991(MS)
  • PLATT, STEPHANIE 2014
  • POMEROY, DIANA 2007(MS)
  • POON, MARY 1973
  • POTTER, TIM 1992
  • PRICE, SARA 2014
  • PRIDMORE, CYNTHIA 1980
  • PROFFITT, DONNA 1989
  • PRUIET, JASMINE 2016
  • PYTLEWSKI, ANI pending
  • RABAGO, NANCY pending
  • RADE, WALLACE 1964
  • RAE, KAREN 1994
  • RAFIE, PARISA pending
  • RAMSAY, DANIEL 1985
  • RANDALL, GEORGE 1973
  • RANDELL, DAVID 1975
  • RAO, AMAR 2016(MS)
  • RASCHKE, RODNEY 1973
  • RAWLINSON, STUART 1974
  • RAYBURN, RYAN 1982
  • RAYMER, GREGORY 1989
  • REAMER, THOMAS 1974
  • REARDON, JEFFREY 1969 (+ MS-'81)
  • REDDIG, DEBORAH 1981
  • REDINGER, LARRY 1971
  • REKSC, JAMES 2014
  • REMMEN, KRYSTLE 2013(MS)
  • REMP, BRADFORD 1976
  • REYES, RUDOLPH 1970
  • REYNOLDS, RICHARD 1976
  • REYNOLDS, WILLIAM 1977
  • RIBEIRO, ANGELA 2008(MS)
  • RICE, KARIN 2001
  • RICE, PAUL 1980
  • RICHARDSON, ARTHUR 1988
  • RICKARD, TANNER 2016
  • RIGNEY, MINDY 2001
  • RITZ, JENNIFER 2005(MS)
  • ROBERTSON, GLENN 1981
  • ROBERTSON, MARINA 1979
  • ROGERS, JEFFREY 1999
  • ROHWER, KLAUS 1985
  • ROLLE, WAYNE 1978
  • ROSE, JEREMIAH pending
  • ROSE, JAMES 2013
  • ROSS, STEWART 1978
  • ROUMELIS, ERNEST 1996
  • RUANE, MERIK pending
  • RUDROFF, JAMES 1987
  • RUPPEL, DAVID 1972
  • SALVERSON, KAITLYN 2009
  • SANDERS, NUNI-LYN 1988(MS)
  • SANDOVAL, ANTONIO 2015
  • SANTILLAM, MOISES 2016
  • SAWYER, LORRAINE 1977
  • SAYLES, THOMAS 1992
  • SCHNEEBERGER, DALE 1980 (+ MS-'84)
  • SCHUSTER, ERIN 2015(MS)
  • SCHWARTZ, MARTHA 1984(MS)
  • SCHWIEBERT, JOHN 2004(MS)
  • SCORALLE, LISA 1988
  • SEARLE, TIFFANY 2009 (+ MS-'15)
  • SECKINGTON, AMANDA pending
  • SEDKI, ZIAD 2013(MS)
  • SEDLAK, ALEXANDER pending
  • SEDOR, MATTHEW 2005(MS)
  • SEGAWA, JILL 1993
  • SERRANO, MANUAEL pending
  • SHAFER, LUKE 2010
  • SHIMER, PETER pending
  • SHIMIZU, MEGHAN 2008
  • SHIPMAN, LANCE 1981 (+ MS-'87)
  • SHIVJI, ZAKIYA 2013
  • SHOWALTER, PATRICK 1991(MS)
  • SHUMWAY, DINAH,MAE O'SULLIVAN 1971
  • SHUMWAY, DOUGLAS 1970
  • SIEG, JEFFREY 2005
  • SIEGEL, SHANNON 2007
  • SIEGRIST, DARRELL 1974
  • SIMMS, DANIEL 1961
  • SIX, JAN 1974
  • SKANAVIS, LEONIDAS 1990(MS)
  • SKOW, LAURA 1999
  • SLATTEN, CASEY 2016
  • SMITH, JOHN 1982
  • SMITH, ROBIN 1996
  • SMYERS, NORMAN 1967
  • SODERBERG, SHEILA 1990(MS)
  • SOVICH, MICHAEL 1978
  • SPINDLER, RICHARD 1988(MS)
  • STADNICKY, GEORGE 1975
  • STEIN, DANIEL 1983(MS)
  • STEVENS, DAVID 1997
  • STEVENSON, CHERYL 1979
  • STEVENSON, JAMES 1979
  • STEWART, RYAN pending
  • STILES, ELLIOTT 1962
  • STOCK, GERALD 1978
  • STOPPELMANN, PAUL 1999(MS)
  • STOWE, JAMES 1973
  • STRANGE, CYNTHIA 1982
  • STREETER, JAMES 1981
  • STRICKLAND, HEATHER 2011
  • STUHLSATZ, MICHAEL 1974
  • STUMPF, MICHAEL 2016
  • SUGIURA, RAY 1973
  • SUTCLIFFE, MEGAN pending
  • SWEDELL, RALPH 1963
  • SYRACOPOULOS, NICK 1971
  • TA, LINDA 2012
  • TABAN, OSMAN 1986(MS)
  • TAIX, MICHAEL 1983
  • TAKARA, NORIHIKO 2004
  • TARDIF, MICHAEL 1996
  • TERESA, GINA 1999
  • TERRY, STEPHEN 1977
  • THACKER, BRUCE 1973
  • THIEL, DANIEL 1979
  • THOMAS, KENNETH 1982
  • THOMPSON, MICHAEL 2015(MS)
  • THOMPSON, RONALD 1995
  • TIBURCIO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO 2009
  • TOLLES, MATTHEW 2016
  • TONEVA, DENITSA 2009(MS)
  • TORN, DANIEL 2014(MS)
  • TOTH, PAUL 1981
  • TRACY, WILLIAM 1977 (+ MS-'80)
  • TROMPETER, JOHN 1985
  • TROTTER, BENNETT 2014
  • TSUDA, MITSUYO 2016
  • TUCKER, KARLA 1984
  • TUCKER, KENT 1993
  • TURNIER, RACHELLE 2015
  • TYE, MICHAEL 1990
  • TYLER, EDWARD 2013(MS)
  • UGLESICH, JESSICA 2013
  • UNDERWOOD, GREGORY 1995
  • VADKERTI, SHERRI 2003
  • VALENZUELA, GABRIELA 2008
  • VAN PATTEN, LISA 2002
  • VAN, YEN 1986
  • VARNEY, KELLY 1980
  • VASQUEZ, ELIZABETH 2009
  • VAWTER, STEVEN 1992
  • VENEMAN, CHRISTOPHER 1993
  • VILLA, DIANNE 2016
  • VILLALOBOS, HECTOR 1974
  • VO, HUNG 1987
  • VOLLMER, ALICIA 2008
  • WAAGE, KENNETH 1971
  • WALKER, ANDREW 1990
  • WALLACE, MIKE 1992
  • WALLS, THOMAS 1985(MS)
  • WATERS, TAYLOR 1988
  • WEAVER, CARLA 1997(MS)
  • WEBER, RICHARD 1982
  • WEIDE, DENISE (Marie) 2012(MS)
  • WELLER, RYAN pending
  • WEST, CEDAR 1971
  • WHITAKER, RICHARD 1969
  • WHITE, ROSS 1994
  • WHITE, ADRIANA (Nicki) 2010 (+ MS-'15)
  • WHITE, GARY 1978
  • WHITE, RENE 1987(MS)
  • WICKER, CARY 2014(MS)
  • WIEBE, ERIC 1986
  • WILDHARBER, JIMMIE 1963
  • WILEY, JENNIFER 1997
  • WILKINSON, JAMES 1991
  • WILLIE, STEVEN 1979
  • WILLIAMS, IAN 1978
  • WILSON, GRAHAM 2010 (+ MS-'15)
  • WILSON, JEFFREY 1990
  • WIRTZ, YANNICK pending
  • WOKURKA, JEFFREY 2001
  • WOLF, STEPHEN 1964
  • WOOD, JAMES 1976
  • WOODS, DAVID 2006
  • WRIGHT, GEORGE 1972
  • WRIGHT, TERRI 1978
  • WRIGLEY, ROSEMARIE 2015(MS)
  • WYMAN, ROSEMARY 1977
  • YI, DAR WAY DAVID 1988(MS)
  • YOST, LEANN 2008
  • YOUN, OONG 1986(MS)
  • YOUNG, WILLIAM 1976
  • YOUNG, ROBERT 1981
  • ZAGARRI, RONALD 1993
  • ZANORIA, MIKA pending
  • ZEFERJAHN,TANYA 2016(MS)
  • ZEISER, RICK 1974
  • ZELESKI, CATHLEEN 2004(MS)
  • ZELLMER, MARK 2004
  • ZHAO, WEI 1990(MS)
  • ZHOU, HUA-WEI 1984(MS)
  • ZINSMEISTER, WILLIAM 1968
  • 2017
  • KIDMAN, KOLETTE
  • LAROCCO, TRACEY
  • 2016
  • BLACKFORD, NOLAN (MS)
  • BORGES, ANTHONY
  • BURICH, MATTHEW
  • CHRYSOVERGIS, AMANDA
  • COFFEY, JOSEPH
  • COWHER, GARRETT
  • DUDA, MARTIN
  • DUNHAM, ERIC
  • FINNEY, DAVID
  • KASSA, TESFALIDET (MS)
  • LOJASIEWICZ, IWO (MS)
  • MCCARTHY, ANNE (MS)
  • MILSOM, JOEL
  • MOERTLE, JASMINE (MS)
  • NGUYEN, TRI
  • NJUGUNA, WANJIRU (MS)
  • PRUIET, JASMINE
  • RAO, AMAR (MS)
  • RICKARD, TANNER
  • SANTILLAM, MOISES
  • SLATTEN, CASEY
  • STUMPF, MICHAEL
  • TOLLES, MATTHEW
  • TSUDA, MITSUYO
  • VILLA, DIANNE
  • ZEFERJAHN,TANYA (MS)
  • 2015
  • ANDERSON, RANE
  • ARONSON, GEORGEANNE
  • BURT, TYLER
  • CANO, ERICK
  • CASTELLAW, TYLER
  • FANG, JAMIE
  • FAULKNER, KIRSTEN
  • HOOD, JENNIFER
  • JENSEN, BRENT
  • JONES, STEPHANIE
  • KACZMAREK, MATT
  • KAJIYAMA, JOSHUA
  • LANGHURST, ROBERT
  • LEIDELMEIJER, JENIFER
  • MARTIN, LETICIA
  • MIRANDA, PRISCILLA (MS)
  • PAK, CHINDAMONY
  • SANDOVAL, ANTONIO
  • SCHUSTER, ERIN (MS)
  • THOMPSON, MICHAEL (MS)
  • TURNIER, RACHELLE
  • WRIGLEY, ROSEMARIE (MS)
  • 2014
  • BOYD, DANIEL
  • BRITO, SCOTT
  • BROWN, CHRISTINE (MS)
  • COLE, MATTHEW
  • DAVIDSON, BENJAMIN
  • HARLOW, JEANETTE
  • HERNANDEZ, ALEX
  • HILLMAN, CAROLYN
  • HUEY, KARISSA
  • IJEOMA, OPRAL (MS)
  • KIM, MIHYUN
  • LIVESEY, CHRIS
  • MILLER, SHANE
  • NEEL, BRENDAN
  • NIESPOLO, ELIZABETH (MS)
  • OLIVER, GINA
  • PAULSON, RIKI
  • PLATT, STEPHANIE
  • PRICE, SARA
  • REKSC, JAMES
  • TORN, DANIEL (MS)
  • TROTTER, BENNETT
  • WICKER, CARY (MS)
  • 2013
  • AGUIRRE, ROBERT
  • AL SHAMMARY, NAWAF (MS)
  • ALESSIO, PAUL
  • BOYD, KIMBERLY
  • DE MASI, CONNI (MS)
  • DILLON, DAVID
  • FANG, YI (MS)
  • HAWKINS, ADAM (MS)
  • HELMAN, DANIEL (MS)
  • HONEYCUTT, KATHRYN
  • ISHUTOV, SERGEY (MS)
  • JIMENEZ, ALEJANDRA
  • LOYA, DANIEL
  • MACIAS, PRISCILLA
  • MOSHER, ANNIE (MS)
  • NGUYEN, RICK
  • O'NEIL, DEVEN (MS)
  • ORQUERA, GALO
  • PENTON, CHRISTOPHER
  • PETRY, BRYAN
  • REMMEN, KRYSTLE (MS)
  • ROSE, JAMES
  • SEDKI, ZIAD (MS)
  • SHIVJI, ZAKIYA
  • TYLER, EDWARD (MS)
  • UGLESICH, JESSICA
  • 2012
  • ARTHUR, MICHAEL
  • DAY, PAUL (MS)
  • DE HOOGH, GREGORY (MS)
  • DOWNIE, JONATHAN
  • ECONOMY, BRYAN
  • GARCIA, ROXANNA
  • GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
  • GUILTINAN, ERIC (MS)
  • JENSEN, KRISTEN
  • KALINA, STEPHEN
  • LYLE, CHRISTOPHER
  • PETERSON, DALE (MS)
  • TA, LINDA
  • WEIDE, DENISE (Marie) (MS)
  • 2011
  • AFSHAR, SARA (MS)
  • BERNARDINO, MELISSA
  • BULLIVANT, MARK
  • CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER
  • HILDABRAND, TAWNYA
  • KENYON, SCOTT
  • MALLORY, MARCI (MS)
  • MCLAINE, DORIAN
  • STRICKLAND, HEATHER
  • 2010
  • ARNEY, ERIC
  • ATHANASIOUS, JOSEPH
  • CHINN, LOGAN
  • COCHRANE, MATTHEW
  • DAUBENMIRE, EMILY
  • DELGADO, BLAISE
  • DIPIETRO, NATASHA
  • HENRY, SARA
  • LANNERS, REBECCA (+ MS-'13)
  • LARA, DANIEL
  • SHAFER, LUKE
  • WHITE, ADRIANA (Nicki) (+ MS-'15)
  • WILSON, GRAHAM (+ MS-'15)
  • 2009
  • BAUER, BRIAN
  • CALSTALDO, ASHLEY
  • ESCOBEDO, DIANE (MS)
  • HERVEY, CHRISTINE
  • HILL, KRISTINA (+ MS-'15)
  • JAMES, ANNA
  • LEE, RICHARD (+ MS-'14)
  • PARRISH, CHARLES
  • SALVERSON, KAITLYN
  • SEARLE, TIFFANY (+ MS-'15)
  • TIBURCIO GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO
  • TONEVA, DENITSA (MS)
  • VASQUEZ, ELIZABETH
  • 2008
  • BLOUIN, JAMES
  • BURCHARD, EWA (MS)
  • CANNON, MICHAEL (+ M-'13S)
  • GUILLAUME, JONATHAN
  • HOWLAND, WEDGE
  • IROGBELE, ADAOBI
  • MARSHALL, COURTNEY
  • RIBEIRO, ANGELA (MS)
  • SHIMIZU, MEGHAN
  • VALENZUELA, GABRIELA
  • VOLLMER, ALICIA
  • YOST, LEANN
  • 2007
  • BRAGADO, EDWIN
  • BURBECK, BRIAN
  • KAHN, AILLA
  • KISELEVA, EKATERINA (MS)
  • PETERSON, CARLYE (+ MS-'11)
  • POMEROY, DIANA (MS)
  • SIEGEL, SHANNON
  • 2006
  • FAIR, CHARLES (+ MS-'12)
  • GIVENS, MICHAEL
  • HOLLIDAY, ERIC
  • WOODS, DAVID
  • 2005
  • DYEKMAN, KEVIN
  • ESLICK, BRIAN
  • GUARINO. ANTHONY
  • HILL, PAMELA (MS)
  • KELLER, KELLY
  • LAMBERT, NOLEN (MS)
  • MURPHY, O. KELLY
  • RITZ, JENNIFER (MS)
  • SEDOR, MATTHEW (MS)
  • SIEG, JEFFREY
  • 2004
  • BEREKIAN, BEVERLY
  • MARLER, KEVIN
  • SCHWIEBERT, JOHN (MS)
  • TAKARA, NORIHIKO
  • ZELESKI, CATHLEEN (MS)
  • ZELLMER, MARK
  • 2003
  • DELGADILLO, MOISES
  • ENGELHAUPT, ANNE
  • HOLTZ, KIMBERLEY
  • KAWAMATA, KAZUKO
  • MONTGOMERY, STEPHANIE
  • VADKERTI, SHERRI
  • 2002
  • ARELLANO, JACQUELINE
  • CALVIN, LISA
  • FRAZIER, JULIA
  • GORMAN, REBECCA
  • IMPRESO, JEANETTE
  • MORITA, SHINGO
  • VAN PATTEN, LISA
  • 2001
  • ALCARAZ, JASON
  • CETINKAYA, COSKUN
  • CRABTREE, BRUCE (MS)
  • KAS, DARYL
  • LACY, TOR (MS)
  • MACK, KARIN
  • RICE, KARIN
  • RIGNEY, MINDY
  • WOKURKA, JEFFREY
  • 2000
  • ABURTO, IVAN
  • ARON, GERALDINE
  • CAMACHO FERNANDEZ, HILARIO (MS)
  • GRAY, MICHAEL (MS)
  • MATSON, TIMOTHY
  • 1999
  • ARTHUR, DARRIN
  • BRAVO, ALICI
  • MARTIN, ANTONY (MS)
  • OTIS, TERRY
  • PEARSON, WADE
  • ROGERS, JEFFREY
  • SKOW, LAURA
  • STOPPELMANN, PAUL (MS)
  • TERESA, GINA
  • 1998
  • DANKO, RICHARD
  • DEASON, CHARLOTTE
  • DERGHAM, SAFAA (+ MS-'02)
  • MAH, WILLIAM (MS)
  • MORRIS, RONALD
  • MYERS, JOSHUA
  • 1997
  • DAFNOS, MELISSA
  • DALKEY, BARRY
  • DEHAAS, SAMUEL
  • KING, AUTUMN
  • MCNEIL, CHRIS
  • STEVENS, DAVID
  • WEAVER, CARLA (MS)
  • WILEY, JENNIFER
  • 1996
  • BRATT, STEVE
  • BRENNER, JEFFREY (MS)
  • CARTER, TRINON
  • DOWNING, BRAD
  • MARES, ATONAL
  • MARTIN, TODD
  • ROUMELIS, ERNEST
  • SMITH, ROBIN
  • TARDIF, MICHAEL
  • 1995
  • ALLEN, SCOTT
  • BURNS, AIMEE
  • CONLAN, LINDA (MS)
  • GARCIA, DAWN (MS)
  • LOWRY, DONALD
  • MCBEE, LISA (+ MS-'99)
  • THOMPSON, RONALD
  • UNDERWOOD, GREGORY
  • 1994
  • BYERS ZIEMER, SHANIN
  • MARCZEWSKI. MARTIN
  • MINAHAN, TRISHA
  • RAE, KAREN
  • WHITE, ROSS
  • 1993
  • BATER, WILLIAM (MS)
  • ESTES, JOHN
  • GIBBS, DAVID
  • JOHNSTON, JEFFRY (MS)
  • LEWIS, MICHAEL
  • PERRY, BRUCE (MS)
  • SEGAWA, JILL
  • TUCKER, KENT
  • VENEMAN, CHRISTOPHER
  • ZAGARRI, RONALD
  • 1992
  • ALBRIGHT, GREGORY (MS)
  • BELL, WILLIAM (MS)
  • COLMER, MATTHEW
  • DERNBACH, LISA (MS)
  • DWORIAN, LAURIE
  • ELIADES, PHILIP (MS)
  • GUSS, LLOYD
  • KNIGHT, JAY
  • LOOS, MARK
  • POTTER, TIM
  • SAYLES, THOMAS
  • VAWTER, STEVEN
  • WALLACE, MIKE
  • 1991
  • AMABISCO, MICHAEL
  • GRANT, CHRIS (MS)
  • GRUBB, BARBARA (MS)
  • MARTINEZ, ALBERT
  • MAZZEO, KAREN (+ MS-'99)
  • MCPHERSON-LANTSBERGER, SHARALYNN
  • PINKERTON, JOHN (MS)
  • SHOWALTER, PATRICK (MS)
  • WILKINSON, JAMES
  • 1990
  • DWORIAN, PAUL (MS)
  • GUTCHER, THOMAS (MS)
  • HAYDEN, KURT (MS)
  • HOLCOMB ,JASON
  • HOWER, JOHN
  • HUBBARD, JOHN
  • MCCAMMACK, LAURA (MS)
  • SKANAVIS, LEONIDAS (MS)
  • SODERBERG, SHEILA (MS)
  • TYE, MICHAEL
  • WALKER, ANDREW
  • WILSON, JEFFREY
  • ZHAO, WEI (MS)
  • 1989
  • BROWN, ANTHONY
  • BRUMETT, CHRISTOPHER
  • BURT, DAVID (MS)
  • EATON, SHERRY (MS)
  • GIBSON-PINKERTON, ANNETTE
  • GRABORITZ, WILLIAM
  • HILL, BARBARA (MS)
  • HOLBROOK, ANDREW
  • MAGGIO, ANTHONY (MS)
  • PROFFITT, DONNA
  • RAYMER, GREGORY
  • 1988
  • COLLENDER, JACK (MS)
  • FRANKLIN, JOHN
  • JACKSON, MATTHEW
  • JURY, DAVID
  • KEKULA, JOSE
  • KRAFT, RICHARD (MS)
  • LOTZGESELL, CARL
  • MCCUTCHEON, KIRK (MS)
  • NESTER, IRENE
  • NORDENSTAM, JOHN
  • OKADA, DOUGLAS
  • RICHARDSON, ARTHUR
  • SANDERS, NUNI-LYN (MS)
  • SCORALLE, LISA
  • SPINDLER, RICHARD (MS)
  • WATERS, TAYLOR
  • YI, DAR WAY DAVID (MS)
  • 1987
  • GATES, PATRICK (MS)
  • GILES, GEORGE
  • LORBEER, WILLIAM (MS)
  • RUDROFF, JAMES
  • VO, HUNG
  • WHITE, RENE (MS)
  • 1986
  • AARDAHL, KEVIN
  • BOWYER, BRETT
  • BULL, LOUIS (MS)
  • DONOVAN, DIANE
  • FILLIPOW, MICHAEL
  • JONES, SALLY (MS)
  • KINSELLA, KAREN
  • TABAN, OSMAN (MS)
  • VAN, YEN
  • WIEBE, ERIC
  • YOUN, OONG (MS)
  • 1985
  • FORREST, MICHAEL (MS)
  • HUNT, WILLIAM
  • LIBBY, JACOB
  • NGUYEN, SY (MS)
  • RAMSAY, DANIEL
  • ROHWER, KLAUS
  • TROMPETER, JOHN
  • WALLS, THOMAS (MS)
  • 1984
  • BADYRKA, NICHOLAS
  • BECK, BRIAN (MS)
  • EHRREICH, MARYKE
  • EL-ANSARI, AHMED (MS)
  • GUERRE, CHRISTOPHER
  • IDE, KAREN
  • KHERADYAR, TARA
  • LEE, RONALD
  • MACKINNON, CINDA (MS)
  • MANG, JEFFERY
  • MARTIN, GARY
  • MARTIN, SUZANNE
  • MUIR, WILLIAM (MS)
  • SCHWARTZ, MARTHA (MS)
  • TUCKER, KARLA
  • ZHOU, HUA-WEI (MS)
  • 1983
  • BROWN, DANA
  • DEDEN, F. MICHAEL
  • ERICKSON, STEVEN
  • FORD, DOUGLAS
  • FOX, TERRENCE (MS)
  • GROVE, MARTY
  • GUERRERO, JUAN (MS)
  • GURERRE, STEPHEN
  • HENDRIX, ERIC
  • IVY, SUSAN
  • JAACKS, JOHN
  • JACOBSEN, JERRY
  • JAMES, CHARLES
  • KATEN, MARGARET (+ MS-'86)
  • LOVE, DARCY
  • OLMS, RANDOLPH
  • PARK, NAM (MS)
  • PARRISH, CHRISTOPHER
  • STEIN, DANIEL (MS)
  • TAIX, MICHAEL
  • 1982
  • BRIONES, RAUL
  • FAIT, ROBERT
  • HERBERT, JAMES
  • HUMPHRIES, DOUGLAS
  • KING, CARYN
  • LOGAN, ALICE (MS)
  • MANN, GARY
  • NOLAND, JENNIFER
  • PHIBBS, JOHN (+ MS-'88)
  • RAYBURN, RYAN
  • SMITH, JOHN
  • STRANGE, CYNTHIA
  • THOMAS, KENNETH
  • WEBER, RICHARD
  • 1981
  • CARDON, STEVEN
  • CHUCK, DONALD
  • DECOOK, INGRID
  • FORDHAM, ERIC (+ MS-'89)
  • GREENWOOD, RICHARD (MS)
  • HOLLIS, THOMAS (+ MS-'86)
  • KARAL, MICHAEL
  • KRASNER, TERRI
  • KROLL, ROY (+ MS-'83)
  • KRUK, TARAS (+ MS-'87)
  • MCKENNON, KEVIN
  • NELSON, STEPHEN
  • NEUGEBAUER, STEVEN
  • NODLER, LAURENCE
  • PATTEN, LOREN
  • PETERSEN, PETER
  • REDDIG, DEBORAH
  • ROBERTSON, GLENN
  • SHIPMAN, LANCE (+ MS-'87)
  • STREETER, JAMES
  • TOTH, PAUL
  • YOUNG, ROBERT
  • 1980
  • BIGONY, FREDERICK
  • DRAPER, STEVEN
  • DUFF, MICHAEL
  • GIBSON, DAVID
  • HARTMAN, HARRY
  • HOLLIS, DANIEL
  • HORIST, SHIRLEY
  • HUANG, CHENG-YI (MS)
  • HUNTER, CHRISTY
  • ODERMATT, JOHN
  • PRIDMORE, CYNTHIA
  • RICE, PAUL
  • SCHNEEBERGER, DALE (+ MS-'84)
  • VARNEY, KELLY
  • 1979
  • ADAMS, JEFFREY
  • ARONSTAM, PETER
  • BAWCOM, JULIE
  • BRANNON, WILLIAM
  • DUFFY, MARJORIE
  • EMERSON, KYLE
  • FERRELL, PATRICK
  • FRASER, JAMES
  • FURU, EDWARD
  • GLINZAK, MICHAEL
  • HALLMEYER, PETER
  • HICKEY, MICHAEL
  • HITCHMAN, BRUCE
  • JACOBSON, GARY
  • LA SAGE CLEMENS, TERESA
  • OTOTT, GEORGE
  • PARKER, TIMOTHY
  • PHILLIPS, CHRISTOPHER
  • ROBERTSON, MARINA
  • STEVENSON, CHERYL
  • STEVENSON, JAMES
  • THIEL, DANIEL
  • WILLIE, STEVEN
  • 1978
  • BARLOW, STEVE (+ MS-'80)
  • CROWDER, LINDA
  • CURTIS, DAVID
  • ENOMOTO, MICHAEL
  • FISHER, DAVID
  • FREAR, TRACY
  • GRAY, LYNN
  • KALLEMEYN, DENNIS
  • KATEN, MATTHEW
  • KOLTHOFF, STEVEN
  • LIJEK, STEPHEN
  • NORTON, THOMAS
  • OKURA, AMY
  • ROLLE, WAYNE
  • ROSS, STEWART
  • SOVICH, MICHAEL
  • STOCK, GERALD
  • WHITE, GARY
  • WILLIAMS, IAN
  • WRIGHT, TERRI
  • 1977
  • FROST, JERRY
  • GILPIN, LARRY
  • GORDON, JANET (MS)
  • HALL, WILLIAM
  • MAZZANTI, DAVID
  • MCCLAIN RONALD
  • MEDNICK, JOSEPH
  • REYNOLDS, WILLIAM
  • SAWYER, LORRAINE
  • TERRY, STEPHEN
  • TRACY, WILLIAM (+ MS-'80)
  • WYMAN, ROSEMARY
  • 1976
  • ACUNA, ROBERTO
  • ALTER, WILLIAM
  • BERMAN, BRIGITTE (+ MS-'79)
  • BUTELO, JOHN
  • COTE, MICHAEL
  • COY, MATT
  • LANG, HAROLD (MS)
  • METZ, RANDALL
  • MITCHELL, GLENN
  • PIERCE, MICHAEL
  • REMP, BRADFORD
  • REYNOLDS, RICHARD
  • WOOD, JAMES
  • YOUNG, WILLIAM
  • 1975
  • BALDWIN, JOEL
  • DALTON, DENNIS
  • FEDEWA, WILLIAM
  • FULTON, ROBERT
  • HANSEN, JOHN
  • HEMANS, JAMES
  • HILBERT, STEPHEN
  • LEONE, EUGENE
  • MACKENZIE, IAN
  • MONTGOMERY, MICHAEL
  • RANDELL, DAVID
  • STADNICKY, GEORGE
  • 1974
  • ABBOTT, MIKE
  • ADCOCK, TERRY
  • BERTUCCI, WILLIAM
  • BLANKENSHIP, JAMES
  • CHWARTZ-FRIZELL, JOE
  • CRAWFORD, RICHARD
  • GUSTAFSON, DENNIS
  • HERRIN, JOHN
  • HIGDON, WOODROW
  • HOLT, PEGGY
  • IRELAND, DAVID
  • KELMSER, URMAS
  • KING, DAVID
  • KNAUP, WILLIAM
  • LEE, ROBERT
  • MARTIN, PETER
  • RAWLINSON, STUART
  • REAMER, THOMAS
  • lSIEGRIST, DARRELL
  • SIX, JAN
  • STUHLSATZ, MICHAEL
  • VILLALOBOS, HECTOR
  • ZEISER, RICK
  • 1973
  • ANDERSON, WILLIAM
  • FULWIDER, ROY
  • JAMES, WILSON
  • JENSEN, DENNIS
  • KNOWLTON, JAMES
  • KOWALEWSKY, DONALD
  • LOCKWOOD, ELAINE
  • LOWRY, PAUL
  • POON, MARY
  • RANDALL, GEORGE
  • RASCHKE, RODNEY
  • STOWE, JAMES
  • SUGIURA, RAY
  • THACKER, BRUCE
  • 1972
  • BARTH, JACK
  • BURKE, CONSTANCE
  • FOX, DENNIS (+ MS-'84)
  • GLEASON, JOHN
  • HAMM, ROBERT
  • HAWTHORNE, KEN
  • HEBERT, DONALD
  • HOTRA, PATRICK
  • MILLER, JAMES
  • RUPPEL, DAVID
  • WRIGHT, GEORGE
  • 1971
  • ALLEN, ROBERT
  • ANTHONY, WILLIAM
  • BALESTERI, JOEL
  • DOOLEY, R. LEE
  • FOWLER, RONALD
  • GUACCI, GARY
  • HENRY, DAVID
  • HENRY, DIANE
  • LAVIOLETTE, JOHN
  • LEICHT, WAYNE
  • LOCKWOOD, DENNIS
  • MATLACK, BRUCE
  • MCDONALD, GARY
  • REDINGER, LARRY
  • SHUMWAY, DINAH,MAE O'SULLIVAN
  • SYRACOPOULOS, NICK
  • WAAGE, KENNETH
  • WEST, CEDAR
  • 1970
  • ARMSTRONG, GEORGE
  • BALLARD, WILLARD
  • CALZIA, JAMES
  • DAVIS, CHARLES
  • KOHNEN, THOMAS
  • LONG, JOHN
  • LYON, STANLEY
  • MADDOX, LON
  • PIERCE, STEPHEN
  • REYES, RUDOLPH
  • SHUMWAY, DOUGLAS
  • 1969
  • BANDOIAN, VAHAM
  • CARR, ROBERT
  • COALSON, EDWARD
  • HILLESTAD, ROBERT
  • HOPPS, THOMAS
  • JOHNSON, KATHRYN
  • JONES, RODNEY
  • ODIEN, ROBERT
  • PHELPS,CAROL
  • REARDON, JEFFREY (+ MS-'81)
  • WHITAKER, RICHARD
  • 1968
  • GEIGLE, JAMES
  • GIBBONS, BYRON
  • HILL, THOMAS
  • ZINSMEISTER, WILLIAM
  • 1967
  • HADSALL, RICHARD
  • LAMPE, JOHN
  • LAUER, DENNIS
  • MICKEY, MICHAEL
  • SMYERS, NORMAN
  • 1966
  • BURK, R. STANLEY
  • GREENE, HERBERT
  • MAAS, JOHN
  • 1965
  • BALLOG, ROBERT
  • BUCKLEY, CHRISTOPHER
  • LEWIS, GERALD
  • LEWIS, JERRY
  • 1964
  • BRADFORD, WILLIAM
  • MCDOUGALL, DONALD
  • RADE, WALLACE
  • WOLF, STEPHEN
  • 1963
  • SWEDELL, RALPH
  • WILDHARBER, JIMMIE
  • 1962
  • DAVIS, DONALD
  • MORRISON, DONALD
  • STILES, ELLIOTT
  • 1961
  • SIMMS, DANIEL
  • 1960
  • KNOX, ROBERT
  • BEEGAN, DAVID
  • Graduation pending
  • AGUILAR, HILARIO
  • ALLEN, EMILY
  • AMEZCUA, JEANIE
  • ARAKAKI, JUSTIN
  • ARELLANO, DAVID
  • BAROLDI, MICHELLE
  • BAYARJARGEL, BAYANMUNKH
  • BOGDANOVICH, TAYLOR
  • BUTLER, JARED
  • CAPELLO, KATIE
  • CHAN, JONATHAN
  • CHEN, JULIA
  • CIERVO, CHRIS
  • DAVIS, MAIA
  • DAYE, JAKE
  • DODGE, TANNER
  • DOIRON, KELSEY
  • DOLAN, DANIEL
  • DONELAN, JACK
  • FARRELL, JOHN
  • FRYSLIE, BARRY
  • GRAVES, MATTHEWS
  • GUTIERREZ, HERNAN
  • GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH
  • HARLOW, JEANETTE
  • HEALEY, LAUREN
  • JORDAN, JAIME (JONATHON)
  • KEYES, VANYA
  • LIZARRAGA, MELISSA
  • LUNA, SILVARIO
  • MACIAS, ERICK
  • MEJIA, CESAR
  • MURO, MARCOS
  • NEWMAN, ASHLEY
  • O' CONNELL, PATRICK
  • PYTLEWSKI, ANI
  • RABAGO, NANCY
  • RAFIE, PARISA
  • ROSE, JEREMIAH
  • RUANE, MERIK
  • SECKINGTON, AMANDA
  • SEDLAK, ALEXANDER
  • SERRANO, MANUAEL
  • SHIMER, PETER
  • STEWART, RYAN
  • SUTCLIFFE, MEGAN
  • WELLER, RYAN
  • WIRTZ, YANNICK
  • ZANORIA, MIKA